Skip to content

Kennesaw State Owls · 2025

Coleman Bennett

Coleman Bennett ranks No. 12 in Kennesaw St career receiving touchdowns (3), No. 14 in Kennesaw St career receptions (27) and No. 15 in Kennesaw St career rushing attempts (157), 2025.

Kennesaw State OwlsUpdated Oct 6, 2026

Career leaderboards

Kennesaw St record book

Coleman Bennett in the Kennesaw State Owls record book
RecordRankCareer totalYears
Kennesaw St career receiving touchdownsNo. 1232025
Kennesaw St career receptionsNo. 14272025
Kennesaw St career rushing attemptsNo. 151572025
Kennesaw St career receiving yardsNo. 163142025
Kennesaw St career rushing yardsNo. 177642025
Kennesaw St career rushing touchdownsNo. 2042025
Kennesaw St career total touchdownsNo. 2072025

Neighbors on the leaderboards

Other Kennesaw St greats

All Kennesaw St records

Sources & notes

  • CFB Clipboard — Career leaderboards researched and compiled by CFB Clipboard.

Last updated Oct 6, 2026.